Bay To Brews 2015

Overall Finish List

October 17, 2015


Run With Paula Events www.portlandrunningcompany.com

10K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Phil Anderson Portland OR 248 63 M 1 60-64 44:39.5 7:11/M
2 Tom Fennelly Portland OR 1059 31 M 1 30-34 46:12.9 7:26/M
3 Doug Hosie Clackamas OR 1114 44 M 1 40-44 48:00.8 7:44/M
4 Thomas Nelson Eugene OR 1174 28 M 1 25-29 48:48.9 7:51/M
5 Eric Stone Tigard OR 346 48 M 1 45-49 49:11.7 7:55/M
6 Jon Hansen Portland OR 1083 42 M 2 40-44 49:48.9 8:01/M
7 Scott Lowe vancouver WA 1156 22 M 1 20-24 49:56.5 8:02/M
8 Ron Wolfe Newberg OR 1275 45 M 2 45-49 50:55.2 8:12/M
9 Julia Burco Philomath OR 1298 41 F 1 40-44 51:03.5 8:13/M
10 Erik Syrrist Vashon WA 1239 25 M 2 25-29 51:18.8 8:16/M
11 Trent Loyd Atlanta GA 1157 39 M 1 35-39 51:23.7 8:16/M
12 Timmy Perston Portland OR 1193 26 M 3 25-29 51:25.4 8:17/M
13 Clay Sheldon Newberg OR 347 36 M 2 35-39 51:36.8 8:19/M
14 Roberto Perkins Lake Oswego OR 1191 60 M 2 60-64 51:49.4 8:21/M
15 Kate Hosie Clackamas OR 1115 46 F 1 45-49 52:12.9 8:24/M
16 David Lovejoy Clackamas OR 1155 38 M 3 35-39 52:43.7 8:29/M
17 Brook Swinford Portland OR 1238 42 M 3 40-44 52:54.7 8:31/M
18 Steve Goss Corvallis OR 1074 53 M 1 50-54 53:02.9 8:32/M
19 Megan Price Portland OR 1198 33 F 1 30-34 53:32.9 8:37/M
20 Nathan Ramerman Seattle WA 1204 33 M 2 30-34 53:34.0 8:38/M
21 Tom Swinford 348 69 M 1 65-69 53:39.4 8:38/M
22 Patrick Snyder Gresham OR 1227 31 M 3 30-34 54:28.4 8:46/M
23 Alyssa Nguyen Seaside CA 1177 20 F 1 20-24 54:56.5 8:51/M
24 Charlene Willett Portland OR 1272 43 F 2 40-44 55:03.7 8:52/M
25 Rachel Tholl Eagle Creek OR 1244 21 F 2 20-24 55:18.9 8:54/M
26 Michael Poley Portland OR 1195 34 M 4 30-34 55:27.3 8:56/M
27 Martin Muller Portland OR 1169 63 M 3 60-64 55:37.9 8:57/M
28 Kevin Brinkley Portland OR 1290 53 M 2 50-54 55:39.6 8:58/M
29 Eric Smith Dallas OR 1226 45 M 3 45-49 55:43.2 8:58/M
30 Casey Schaufler lacey WA 1220 32 M 5 30-34 56:19.0 9:04/M
31 Annie Catalano Newport OR 1005 43 F 3 40-44 56:48.3 9:09/M
32 Zoe Rasmussen Bend OR 1205 31 F 2 30-34 56:56.1 9:10/M
33 Heidi Foster Portland OR 1064 50 F 1 50-54 57:09.7 9:12/M
34 Bryan Dainty Vancouver WA 1028 44 M 4 40-44 57:11.6 9:12/M
35 Claire Couch Corvallis OR 357 23 F 3 20-24 57:21.3 9:14/M
36 Fennie Hamilton Corvallis OR 358 28 M 4 25-29 57:22.4 9:14/M
37 Becky Overby Portland OR 1188 48 F 2 45-49 58:04.3 9:21/M
38 Sara Tye Portland OR 1255 47 F 3 45-49 58:05.4 9:21/M
39 Xinze Guan Corvallis OR 1076 25 M 5 25-29 58:21.0 9:24/M
40 Kenzi Boehme Bend OR 272 22 F 4 20-24 58:23.4 9:24/M
41 Meagan Snyder Gresham OR 1228 29 F 1 25-29 58:25.1 9:24/M
42 Fanghui Ren Corvallis OR 1210 26 F 2 25-29 58:28.0 9:25/M
43 Kori Boyd Portland OR 1282 39 F 1 35-39 58:38.0 9:27/M
44 Stephen Brown Colorado Springs CO 1292 35 M 4 35-39 58:47.4 9:28/M
45 Butch Stratton Redding CA 1233 70 M 1 70-99 58:53.3 9:29/M
46 Richard Beck Beaverton OR 264 56 M 1 55-59 58:54.7 9:29/M
47 Barb Ostrom Salem OR 1187 64 F 1 60-64 58:57.2 9:30/M
48 Derek Perry Waldport OR 1192 43 M 5 40-44 59:01.2 9:30/M
49 Sarah Bautista Wilsonville OR 263 39 F 2 35-39 59:03.2 9:31/M
50 Sarah Hom Salem OR 356 35 F 3 35-39 59:04.8 9:31/M
51 Stacey Johnson Prineville OR 1124 42 F 4 40-44 59:07.5 9:31/M
52 Erika Denison Portland OR 1041 36 F 4 35-39 59:07.9 9:31/M
53 Jenna Bohrer Baltimore MD 274 30 F 3 30-34 59:12.7 9:32/M
54 Linda Heimisd—ttir Portland OR 1097 31 F 4 30-34 59:18.1 9:33/M
55 Stephanie Bohannon Eugene OR 273 25 F 3 25-29 59:20.6 9:33/M
56 Jill King Sherwood OR 359 38 F 5 35-39 59:32.3 9:35/M
57 Michael Bradley Sherwood OR 360 41 M 6 40-44 59:33.2 9:35/M
58 Nancy Katayama Portland OR 1131 44 F 5 40-44 59:37.5 9:36/M
59 Keegan Fennell Beaverton OR 1058 30 M 6 30-34 59:53.3 9:39/M
60 Tiffany Fewell Prineville OR 1061 35 F 6 35-39 59:53.7 9:39/M
61 Barb Kipp Battle Ground WA 1141 52 F 2 50-54 59:55.3 9:39/M
62 Grace Newhouse Portland OR 1175 26 F 4 25-29 1:00:12.1 9:42/M
63 Briana Kimbrough Otis OR 355 37 F 7 35-39 1:00:21.3 9:43/M
64 Tom Dixon Portland OR 1043 42 M 7 40-44 1:00:31.2 9:45/M
65 Rene Libolt Prineville OR 1153 42 F 6 40-44 1:00:38.8 9:46/M
66 Alvin Gatimu HILLSBORO OR 1070 29 M 6 25-29 1:00:51.5 9:48/M
67 Celeste Paulson South Beach OR 167 30 F 5 30-34 1:00:52.9 9:48/M
68 Sarah Shintaku Portland OR 1225 30 F 6 30-34 1:01:03.4 9:50/M
69 Jessie Stratton Redding CA 1234 69 F 1 65-69 1:01:05.1 9:50/M
70 Beckie Zipp portland OR 1277 28 F 5 25-29 1:01:20.8 9:53/M
71 Samuel Kubernick Portland OR 1146 42 M 8 40-44 1:01:30.6 9:54/M
72 Megan Enright Portland OR 1053 29 F 6 25-29 1:02:07.6 10:00/M
73 Scott Thomason ilwaco WA 215 52 M 3 50-54 1:02:10.2 10:01/M
74 Sandi Washburn Albany OR 1262 48 F 4 45-49 1:02:16.4 10:02/M
75 Griffin Burdick Salem OR 1299 27 M 7 25-29 1:02:19.0 10:02/M
76 Erwen Li Corvallis OR 1152 26 M 8 25-29 1:02:22.5 10:03/M
77 Kat Stone Tigard OR 345 48 F 5 45-49 1:02:25.2 10:03/M
78 Bev Klason portland OR 1142 69 F 2 65-69 1:02:26.5 10:03/M
79 Rachel Hanks Milwaukie OR 1082 30 F 7 30-34 1:02:27.9 10:03/M
80 Noland Hoshino Vancouver WA 1113 51 M 4 50-54 1:02:41.1 10:06/M
81 David Bautista Wilsonville OR 262 58 M 2 55-59 1:03:07.2 10:10/M
82 joyce murphy lacenter WA 1171 45 F 6 45-49 1:03:17.3 10:11/M
83 Krista Hansen West Linn OR 1084 24 F 5 20-24 1:03:19.5 10:12/M
84 Caeli Brannon Lake Oswego OR 1287 25 F 7 25-29 1:03:19.9 10:12/M
85 Rosie Miller Gresham OR 1164 38 F 8 35-39 1:03:25.6 10:13/M
86 Brenna Pustis Salem OR 1200 29 F 8 25-29 1:03:31.3 10:14/M
87 John Chapman Portland OR 1007 45 M 4 45-49 1:03:35.4 10:14/M
88 Rebecca Card Eagle Creek OR 33 46 F 7 45-49 1:03:36.6 10:14/M
89 Susan Decker Portland OR 1040 61 F 2 60-64 1:03:48.1 10:16/M
90 Elizabeth Decker Portland OR 1039 33 F 8 30-34 1:03:51.2 10:17/M
91 Jason Justice Billings MT 1127 35 M 5 35-39 1:03:59.5 10:18/M
92 Shannon Campbell Enfield NH 1001 25 F 9 25-29 1:04:06.3 10:19/M
93 Donna Kestek West Linn OR 1137 56 F 1 55-59 1:04:13.3 10:20/M
94 Andrea England Hillsboro OR 1052 45 F 8 45-49 1:04:26.2 10:23/M
95 Julee Tappero Klamath Falls OR 1240 47 F 9 45-49 1:04:31.6 10:23/M
96 Sarah Cantwell Portland OR 1003 47 F 10 45-49 1:04:49.8 10:26/M
97 Jamie Waxman medford OR 1265 33 F 9 30-34 1:04:53.9 10:27/M
98 Brad Horton Lake Oswego OR 1112 56 M 3 55-59 1:04:56.4 10:27/M
99 Ilse Berkeley Portland OR 270 74 F 1 70-99 1:05:03.4 10:29/M
100 Emily Rupp Tigard OR 1214 43 F 7 40-44 1:05:12.9 10:30/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Kelley Forseth Portland OR 1063 52 F 3 50-54 1:05:16.5 10:31/M
102 Rachel Meidinger Sherwood OR 1162 44 F 8 40-44 1:05:34.8 10:33/M
103 Tishree Hohl Beaverton OR 1109 39 F 9 35-39 1:05:44.7 10:35/M
104 Sarah Darst Corvallis OR 1032 21 F 6 20-24 1:05:47.3 10:36/M
105 Jane Casey Corvallis OR 1004 68 F 3 65-69 1:05:50.2 10:36/M
106 Kristin Kyriss Beaverton OR 1148 50 F 4 50-54 1:05:50.4 10:36/M
107 Rachel Wold newberg OR 1274 32 F 10 30-34 1:05:58.3 10:37/M
108 Biswajeet Guha Portland OR 1077 29 M 9 25-29 1:06:02.9 10:38/M
109 Candy Kerschen Greenville MI 354 52 F 5 50-54 1:06:31.5 10:43/M
110 Tony Lamb Portland OR 1149 31 M 7 30-34 1:06:50.5 10:46/M
111 Jill Hargreaves College Place WA 1087 48 F 11 45-49 1:06:59.4 10:47/M
112 Bethany Lamb Portland OR 1150 31 F 11 30-34 1:07:03.2 10:48/M
113 Karen Bodeen eugene OR 271 54 F 6 50-54 1:07:04.5 10:48/M
114 DA Christensen Portland OR 1013 60 M 4 60-64 1:07:06.5 10:48/M
115 Julie Richardson West Richland WA 1212 58 F 2 55-59 1:07:10.3 10:49/M
116 Marycaitlin Willcuts Portland OR 1271 30 F 12 30-34 1:07:14.4 10:50/M
117 Sheanna Steingass South Beach OR 349 29 F 10 25-29 1:07:35.4 10:53/M
118 Sheila Cahill Tacoma WA 275 52 F 7 50-54 1:07:42.4 10:54/M
119 Rachel Wall Woodland WA 1260 40 F 9 40-44 1:07:43.5 10:54/M
120 GLORIA VANDEHEY HILLSBORO OR 1258 56 F 3 55-59 1:07:45.0 10:55/M
121 Shelly Beckers Tigard OR 265 54 F 8 50-54 1:07:49.4 10:55/M
122 Mary Nino Stayton OR 1179 51 F 9 50-54 1:07:50.5 10:55/M
123 Erica Fregoso Stayton OR 1067 23 F 7 20-24 1:07:50.7 10:55/M
124 Kelly Kilburn Seattle WA 1139 27 F 11 25-29 1:08:01.2 10:57/M
125 Karol Herbert Eugene OR 1103 48 F 12 45-49 1:08:18.4 11:00/M
126 Elisa Davey Herndon VA 1033 23 F 8 20-24 1:08:20.0 11:00/M
127 Jeni Denney Oregon city OR 1042 33 F 13 30-34 1:08:37.4 11:03/M
128 Melissa Charles Troutdale OR 1009 30 F 14 30-34 1:08:41.3 11:04/M
129 Carla Ceciliani Medford OR 1006 30 F 15 30-34 1:08:42.1 11:04/M
130 Tristina Nitta Vancouver WA 1181 30 F 16 30-34 1:08:46.1 11:04/M
131 Peter Charles Troutdale OR 1008 31 M 8 30-34 1:08:46.6 11:04/M
132 Allison Knight Eugene OR 1144 26 F 12 25-29 1:08:49.7 11:05/M
133 Sarah Uballez Bend OR 1256 31 F 17 30-34 1:08:51.3 11:05/M
134 Andrew Rager Portland OR 1203 35 M 6 35-39 1:09:15.7 11:09/M
135 Shelley Stonebrook Corvallis OR 1232 33 F 18 30-34 1:09:23.1 11:10/M
136 Erika Mauer Coos Bay OR 1160 23 F 9 20-24 1:09:30.7 11:11/M
137 Heidi Mandt Beaverton OR 132 46 F 13 45-49 1:09:34.2 11:12/M
138 Elliot Karpman Portland OR 1129 33 M 9 30-34 1:09:49.7 11:15/M
139 Jane Garcia Portland OR 1069 25 F 13 25-29 1:09:50.0 11:15/M
140 Scott McNutt Sherwood OR 353 45 M 5 45-49 1:09:51.7 11:15/M
141 Jessica Putterman Portland OR 1201 31 F 19 30-34 1:10:07.7 11:17/M
142 Wade Thomas Sarasota FL 1245 68 M 2 65-69 1:10:13.4 11:18/M
143 Molly Tveite Eugene OR 1254 34 F 20 30-34 1:10:22.4 11:20/M
144 Marisha Childs Portland OR 1012 43 F 10 40-44 1:10:33.3 11:22/M
145 Marcy Ayres Bend OR 253 28 F 14 25-29 1:10:33.5 11:22/M
146 Emily Nolan Portland OR 1183 34 F 21 30-34 1:10:38.6 11:22/M
147 Emma Frazier Portland OR 1066 33 F 22 30-34 1:10:39.5 11:23/M
148 Shawnde Russell Bend OR 1217 32 F 23 30-34 1:10:41.2 11:23/M
149 Mary Hall Gresham OR 1078 37 F 10 35-39 1:11:02.2 11:26/M
150 Kathleen Justice Miles City MT 1128 32 F 24 30-34 1:11:25.6 11:30/M
151 Stormy Jensen Miles City MT 1122 33 F 25 30-34 1:11:26.0 11:30/M
152 Megan Hamilton portland OR 91 36 F 11 35-39 1:11:26.4 11:30/M
153 Calista Babin Spokane WA 256 14 F 1 1-19 1:11:26.9 11:30/M
154 Makenzie Hansen West Richland WA 1085 14 F 2 1-19 1:11:37.1 11:32/M
155 Joelle Hepler Cornelius OR 1101 20 F 10 20-24 1:11:43.0 11:33/M
156 Courtney Budge Sherwood OR 1296 20 F 11 20-24 1:11:43.4 11:33/M
157 Whitney Cooley Hillsboro OR 1018 29 F 15 25-29 1:11:49.3 11:34/M
158 Jillian Thayer Salem OR 1243 31 F 26 30-34 1:12:02.7 11:36/M
159 Keri Armer Gresham OR 250 33 F 27 30-34 1:12:14.7 11:38/M
160 Carolyn Ward Redding CA 1261 74 F 2 70-99 1:12:15.8 11:38/M
161 Tina Horn Bellevue WA 1111 60 F 3 60-64 1:12:35.4 11:41/M
162 Kelli Vesper Salem OR 1259 51 F 10 50-54 1:12:41.7 11:42/M
163 Carly Nitta Vancouver WA 1180 21 F 12 20-24 1:12:47.7 11:43/M
164 Annette Coxson dallas OR 1020 61 F 4 60-64 1:12:53.6 11:44/M
165 Katy Hietala Bend OR 100 36 F 12 35-39 1:13:17.5 11:48/M
166 Michael Cuff Lakeview OR 1022 64 M 5 60-64 1:13:39.6 11:52/M
167 Leshaya Pugh Shedd OR 1199 33 F 28 30-34 1:13:43.9 11:52/M
168 Kristin Gorden Dallas OR 1073 33 F 29 30-34 1:13:53.5 11:54/M
169 Harlee-Ann Harwood Siletz OR 1091 16 F 3 1-19 1:14:00.3 11:55/M
170 Mark Babin Spokane WA 254 36 M 7 35-39 1:14:00.8 11:55/M
171 Amy Babin Spokane WA 255 43 F 11 40-44 1:14:01.6 11:55/M
172 Heidi Trenholme Beaverton OR 1252 30 F 30 30-34 1:14:02.9 11:55/M
173 Lynsee Zeller Lebanon OR 243 32 F 31 30-34 1:14:09.3 11:56/M
174 Tamara Kuenzi Salem OR 1147 38 F 13 35-39 1:14:15.0 11:57/M
175 Jessica Nixon Spokane WA 1182 25 F 16 25-29 1:14:29.1 12:00/M
176 Cheryl Reid Wildwood MO 1207 46 F 14 45-49 1:14:36.0 12:01/M
177 Steve OConnell Maryland Heights MO 1184 48 M 6 45-49 1:14:38.4 12:01/M
178 Shawna Trumbull Milton Freewater OR 219 29 F 17 25-29 1:14:40.7 12:01/M
179 Lori Mueller West Linn OR 1168 50 F 11 50-54 1:15:02.1 12:05/M
180 Ramia Khourly Damascus OR 352 49 F 15 45-49 1:15:04.8 12:05/M
181 Lisa Braun Vancouver WA 1289 25 F 18 25-29 1:15:35.1 12:10/M
182 Steven Braun Vancouver WA 1288 27 M 10 25-29 1:15:35.5 12:10/M
183 Brian England Hillsboro OR 1051 47 M 7 45-49 1:15:44.0 12:12/M
184 Missy Shelton reedsport OR 1223 38 F 14 35-39 1:15:45.4 12:12/M
185 Alexandra Cherry Portland OR 1011 30 F 32 30-34 1:16:19.3 12:17/M
186 Amanda Brinkley Portland OR 1291 54 F 12 50-54 1:16:29.6 12:19/M
187 Stacey Flier Newberg OR 1062 45 F 16 45-49 1:16:34.7 12:20/M
188 Stephanie Watson Portland OR 1264 33 F 33 30-34 1:16:38.0 12:20/M
189 thinh Pham Tualatin OREGON 1194 47 F 17 45-49 1:16:50.4 12:22/M
190 Melissa Trees Happy Valley OR 1250 42 F 12 40-44 1:16:55.0 12:23/M
191 Cathy Winders Coos Bay OR 1273 47 F 18 45-49 1:17:06.2 12:25/M
192 Molly Kearney Beaverton OR 1132 39 F 15 35-39 1:17:12.1 12:26/M
193 Holly Ostrom Seattle WA 1185 34 F 34 30-34 1:17:36.7 12:30/M
194 John Bowker Sunriver OR 1281 47 M 8 45-49 1:17:40.3 12:30/M
195 Ryan Bartlett Seattle WA 260 45 F 19 45-49 1:17:42.0 12:31/M
196 Leanne Friend Tigard OR 1068 47 F 20 45-49 1:17:47.5 12:32/M
197 Theresa Harrington Arabi LA 1089 31 F 35 30-34 1:17:50.7 12:32/M
198 Shawna Jordan Prineville OR 1125 44 F 13 40-44 1:19:10.6 12:45/M
199 Cross Linda Prineville OR 1154 62 F 5 60-64 1:19:11.1 12:45/M
200 Laci Bell Prineville OR 268 33 F 36 30-34 1:19:18.9 12:46/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Sonya Buchholtz Portland OR 1293 41 F 14 40-44 1:19:52.7 12:52/M
202 Christina Hollandsworth Portland OR 1110 27 F 19 25-29 1:19:58.1 12:53/M
203 Heidi Glaske Aloha OR 1072 29 F 20 25-29 1:20:06.1 12:54/M
204 Elizabeth Baker BEAVERTON OR 258 25 F 21 25-29 1:20:07.6 12:54/M
205 Brooke Johnson Boring OR 1123 45 F 21 45-49 1:20:09.4 12:54/M
206 Keith Shields Seattle WA 1224 46 M 9 45-49 1:20:28.0 12:57/M
207 Robin Teitzel Portland OR 1241 62 M 6 60-64 1:20:30.2 12:58/M
208 Brett Wooden Oregon City OR 1276 35 M 8 35-39 1:20:31.4 12:58/M
209 Katie Halle Beaverton OR 1079 29 F 22 25-29 1:20:32.0 12:58/M
210 lynette hawkins portland OR 1094 57 F 4 55-59 1:20:33.7 12:58/M
211 Karen Lewis Beaverton OR 1151 53 F 13 50-54 1:20:36.8 12:59/M
212 Sally Eggington Beaverton OR 1048 56 F 5 55-59 1:20:38.2 12:59/M
213 Jamie Ruppert federal way WA 1216 38 F 16 35-39 1:20:52.4 13:01/M
214 Matthew Ruppert Federal Way WA 1215 39 M 9 35-39 1:20:53.6 13:01/M
215 Hailey Weiss Lincoln City OR 351 9 F 4 1-19 1:21:04.1 13:03/M
216 Mandy Weiss Lincoln city OR 1268 33 F 37 30-34 1:21:05.5 13:03/M
217 Gabino Juan FLORENCE OR 1126 40 M 9 40-44 1:21:23.2 13:06/M
218 Heather Bolton Portland OR 1278 29 F 23 25-29 1:21:34.0 13:08/M
219 Anne Haugaard Vancouver WA 1093 25 F 24 25-29 1:21:38.3 13:09/M
220 Amanda Dawson Seattle WA 1037 25 F 25 25-29 1:22:43.1 13:19/M
221 Tracy Burke Spokane Valley WA 1300 34 F 38 30-34 1:22:53.7 13:21/M
222 Liberty Harkey Prineville OR 1088 40 F 15 40-44 1:23:00.9 13:22/M
223 Patsy Quinn Gresham OR 1202 46 F 22 45-49 1:23:04.1 13:23/M
224 Kelsey Eastman Portland OR 1046 42 F 16 40-44 1:23:52.8 13:30/M
225 Randi Bural Salem OR 1297 33 F 39 30-34 1:24:29.3 13:36/M
226 Jennifer Knight Port Angeles WA 1143 41 F 17 40-44 1:25:57.3 13:50/M
227 Jennifer Wilger Lafayette CO 1270 46 F 23 45-49 1:26:00.6 13:51/M
228 Adam Knight Medford OR 350 28 M 11 25-29 1:26:06.5 13:52/M
229 Katherine Emmett Tigard OR 1050 39 F 17 35-39 1:26:24.3 13:55/M
230 Porshea' Pendleton Eugene OR 1190 46 F 24 45-49 1:26:38.0 13:57/M
231 LESLIE Mattox pleasant hill OR 1159 47 F 25 45-49 1:26:39.3 13:57/M
232 Casey Gilbert Clackamas OR 70 24 F 13 20-24 1:27:03.2 14:01/M
233 Liz Arndt salem OR 251 26 F 26 25-29 1:27:23.3 14:04/M
234 Tyrell Hillebrand South beach OR 1107 34 M 10 30-34 1:27:56.9 14:10/M
235 Karma Crafton Prineville OR 1021 39 F 18 35-39 1:27:59.1 14:10/M
236 Dana Nardi Portland OR 1173 32 F 40 30-34 1:28:03.2 14:11/M
237 Charity Benham McMinnville OR 269 41 F 18 40-44 1:28:05.6 14:11/M
238 Dave Darke Vancouver WA 1030 50 M 5 50-54 1:28:09.3 14:12/M
239 Justin Hendren sherwood OR 1100 39 M 10 35-39 1:28:55.3 14:19/M
240 Dawn Mobley Tigard OR 344 37 F 19 35-39 1:29:03.9 14:20/M
241 VALERIE IRELAND BEAVERTON OR 1118 64 F 6 60-64 1:29:10.1 14:22/M
242 Nena Herbst Vancouver WA 1105 39 F 20 35-39 1:29:49.1 14:28/M
243 Nate Herbst Vancouver WA 1104 39 M 11 35-39 1:29:50.7 14:28/M
244 Martha DeBroekert Eugene OR 1038 63 F 7 60-64 1:30:04.0 14:30/M
245 Jani Remsburg Deer Island OR 1209 40 F 19 40-44 1:30:04.4 14:30/M
246 Mat Remsburg Deer Island OR 1208 41 M 10 40-44 1:30:05.0 14:30/M
247 Sarah Hillebrand Longview WA 1108 36 F 21 35-39 1:30:05.4 14:30/M
248 Debbie Moberly Manzanita OR 1165 61 F 8 60-64 1:30:08.5 14:31/M
249 Susie Ingalls Junction City OR 1117 68 F 4 65-69 1:30:18.1 14:32/M
250 Sarah Thompson Philomath OR 1247 26 F 27 25-29 1:30:34.7 14:35/M
251 carolyn hastings Salem OR 1092 72 F 3 70-99 1:31:02.4 14:40/M
252 Allison Darke Vancouver WA 1031 45 F 26 45-49 1:31:22.2 14:43/M
253 Glenn Reed Shasta CA 1206 76 M 2 70-99 1:31:46.1 14:47/M
254 Renee Stenbjorn Portland OR 1231 48 F 27 45-49 1:31:49.9 14:47/M
255 Betsy Trenholme Portland OR 1251 71 F 4 70-99 1:31:59.9 14:49/M
256 Javida Thomasson Kirkland WA 216 46 F 28 45-49 1:32:23.7 14:53/M
257 Kathy Bartholemy Beaverton OR 259 53 F 14 50-54 1:33:08.2 15:00/M
258 Audri Bondo Cheney WA 1279 31 F 41 30-34 1:33:21.7 15:02/M
259 Brandon Price Vancouver WA 178 38 M 12 35-39 1:33:47.1 15:06/M
260 Maggie Murphy Pendleton OR 1170 32 F 42 30-34 1:35:44.0 15:25/M
261 Sheila Campbell Pendleton OR 1002 65 F 5 65-69 1:35:44.1 15:25/M
262 Jessica Scott Bend OR 1222 32 F 43 30-34 1:36:51.9 15:36/M
263 Marilyn Edwards Salem OR 1047 53 F 15 50-54 1:37:44.3 15:44/M
264 Becky Halva Aloha OR 1081 48 F 29 45-49 1:37:44.6 15:44/M
265 Cynda Kennedy Tempe AZ 1136 53 F 16 50-54 1:37:45.8 15:44/M
266 Chuck Halva Aloha OR 1080 50 M 6 50-54 1:37:45.9 15:44/M
267 Kathy Sukhun Aloha OR 1235 52 F 17 50-54 1:37:46.3 15:45/M
268 Jason Culley Portland OR 1023 14 M 1 1-19 1:38:01.4 15:47/M
269 Michelle Culley Portland OR 1024 49 F 30 45-49 1:38:04.1 15:48/M
270 Tovah Fazzari Walla Walla WA 1057 28 F 28 25-29 1:38:17.8 15:50/M
271 Melanie Ferraro Walla Walla WA 1060 33 F 44 30-34 1:38:19.0 15:50/M
272 Jared Sargent Tualatin OR 1218 44 M 11 40-44 1:39:25.3 16:01/M
273 Madeleine Sargent Tualatin OR 1219 41 F 20 40-44 1:39:26.6 16:01/M
274 Ryan Webb Camas WA 1266 40 M 12 40-44 1:39:41.1 16:03/M
275 Karen Brady Camas WA 1285 51 F 18 50-54 1:39:54.2 16:05/M
276 Becca Webb Camas WA 1267 39 F 22 35-39 1:40:07.3 16:07/M
277 Joe Brady Camas WA 1286 48 M 10 45-49 1:40:08.7 16:07/M
278 Kathy Watkins Newport OR 1263 52 F 19 50-54 1:40:23.5 16:10/M
279 Kimberly McKnight Newport OR 1161 49 F 31 45-49 1:40:25.2 16:10/M
280 Donna Karr Beaverton OR 1130 61 F 9 60-64 1:40:58.1 16:16/M
281 Sharon Hummert Tigard OR 1116 62 F 10 60-64 1:40:58.8 16:16/M
282 Cassie Harris Prineville OR 1090 41 F 21 40-44 1:41:00.9 16:16/M
283 Lauri Cullum Aloha OR 1025 45 F 32 45-49 1:41:10.1 16:17/M
284 Brittany Dowell Bieber CA 1045 25 F 29 25-29 1:41:22.4 16:19/M
285 Courtney James Bieber CA 1120 20 F 14 20-24 1:41:23.8 16:20/M
286 Katie Davies Bieber CA 1034 36 F 23 35-39 1:41:27.4 16:20/M
287 Cathy Eylar Spokane WA 1055 29 F 30 25-29 1:44:37.0 16:51/M
288 Debbie Helgerson Milwaukie OR 1099 50 F 20 50-54 1:44:40.7 16:51/M
289 Abbie Bonney Anchorage AK 1280 32 F 45 30-34 1:44:41.0 16:51/M
290 Julie Beko Milwaukie OR 267 44 F 22 40-44 1:44:41.4 16:51/M
291 Carla Teitzel Portland OR 1242 63 F 11 60-64 1:46:57.0 17:13/M
292 Chelsea Hekker sherwood OR 1098 23 F 15 20-24 1:47:08.9 17:15/M
293 Marlinda Newmyer Sherwood OR 1176 52 F 21 50-54 1:47:11.4 17:16/M
294 Gina Corno vancouver WA 1019 49 F 33 45-49 1:47:11.8 17:16/M
295 Jennifer Falzerano Eugene OR 1056 35 F 24 35-39 1:48:02.1 17:24/M
296 Joanne Krieck hillsboro OR 1145 54 F 22 50-54 1:48:06.5 17:24/M
297 Megan Solberg Lacey WA 1229 32 F 46 30-34 1:48:37.6 17:29/M
298 Nicole Ault North Bend OR 252 40 F 23 40-44 1:48:38.9 17:30/M
299 Marian Alderman Spearfish SD 245 57 F 6 55-59 1:48:44.1 17:31/M
300 Cheryle Dalton Monmouth OR 1029 40 F 24 40-44 1:48:44.3 17:31/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 Sarah Jordan Bend OR 113 31 F 47 30-34 1:49:45.3 17:40/M
302 Barbara Nill Eugene OR 1178 54 F 23 50-54 1:49:45.8 17:40/M
303 Darlene Thomasec eugene OR 1246 70 F 5 70-99 1:50:33.6 17:48/M
304 Karyn Hantzmon Klamath Falls OR 1086 34 F 48 30-34 1:50:56.6 17:52/M
305 Brandon Green Beaverton OR 1075 30 M 11 30-34 1:52:14.0 18:04/M
306 Kjerstin Spark-Stahl Albany OR 1230 31 F 49 30-34 1:52:18.7 18:05/M
307 SCHMITT KELLY EDMOND OK 1135 53 F 24 50-54 1:52:20.0 18:05/M
308 Tonya Davis Beaverton OR 1036 37 F 25 35-39 1:53:17.7 18:15/M
309 Brian Davis Beaverton OR 1035 41 M 13 40-44 1:53:18.8 18:15/M
310 Margaret Palanuk Or OR 1189 59 F 7 55-59 1:54:48.0 18:29/M
311 Debra Travis Eugene OR 1249 62 F 12 60-64 1:54:51.0 18:30/M
312 Lindsey Dorm Portland OR 1044 31 F 50 30-34 1:55:32.7 18:36/M
313 Denise Alton Forest Grove OR 247 47 F 34 45-49 1:55:49.6 18:39/M
314 Sally Herb hillsboro OR 1102 70 F 6 70-99 1:55:49.9 18:39/M
315 Lorraine Hiebert Dallas OR 1106 68 F 6 65-69 2:02:45.9 19:46/M
316 William Keizer Spokane WA 1133 52 M 7 50-54 2:02:48.3 19:46/M
317 Patricia Cunha Pendleton OR 1026 66 F 7 65-69 2:03:34.7 19:54/M
318 Mary Kay Johnson Vancouver WA 110 53 F 25 50-54 2:07:43.9 20:34/M
319 Sheri Keizer Spokane WA 1134 49 F 35 45-49 2:12:25.2 21:19/M
320 Randall Steinwasses Newport OR 280 44 M 14 40-44 2:27:48.1 23:48/M